<rt id="ezpe3"></rt>
<acronym id="ezpe3"><small id="ezpe3"></small></acronym>
<acronym id="ezpe3"><optgroup id="ezpe3"></optgroup></acronym>
<acronym id="ezpe3"></acronym>
<tr id="ezpe3"></tr>
<acronym id="ezpe3"></acronym>
<acronym id="ezpe3"><optgroup id="ezpe3"></optgroup></acronym>
<tr id="ezpe3"></tr><acronym id="ezpe3"><small id="ezpe3"></small></acronym>
<tt id="ezpe3"><div id="ezpe3"></div></tt>
<acronym id="ezpe3"><center id="ezpe3"></center></acronym>

    1. <track id="ezpe3"></track>

      <bdo id="ezpe3"></bdo>

      <nobr id="ezpe3"></nobr>
      <track id="ezpe3"><div id="ezpe3"><em id="ezpe3"></em></div></track>
      1. <nobr id="ezpe3"><optgroup id="ezpe3"></optgroup></nobr>
        1. <nobr id="ezpe3"><optgroup id="ezpe3"></optgroup></nobr>

              <track id="ezpe3"></track>

              1. <sup id="ezpe3"><noscript id="ezpe3"></noscript></sup>

                <nobr id="ezpe3"><menu id="ezpe3"></menu></nobr>
                <dl id="ezpe3"><sup id="ezpe3"></sup></dl>
                <tbody id="ezpe3"></tbody>
              2. <tbody id="ezpe3"></tbody>

                  1. <div id="ezpe3"></div>
                      <dl id="ezpe3"><sup id="ezpe3"><delect id="ezpe3"></delect></sup></dl>

                    1. <p id="ezpe3"></p>
                      <source id="ezpe3"></source>
                      <samp id="ezpe3"><dfn id="ezpe3"></dfn></samp>
                    2. <source id="ezpe3"><menu id="ezpe3"><object id="ezpe3"></object></menu></source>
                    3. <nobr id="ezpe3"><optgroup id="ezpe3"></optgroup></nobr>

                        <nobr id="ezpe3"></nobr>
                        <option id="ezpe3"><ins id="ezpe3"></ins></option>

                          <nobr id="ezpe3"></nobr>
                        1. <bdo id="ezpe3"></bdo>
                        2. <bdo id="ezpe3"></bdo>

                          Marilyn Chambers經典作品,Marilyn ChambersBT種子ed2k下載地址

                          我也要給這內容打分:
                          • 很差
                          • 較差
                          • 還行
                          • 推薦
                          • 力薦
                          力薦
                          姓名:
                          性別:
                          美女
                          國籍:
                          訊/
                          時間:
                          1449753583
                          來源:
                          網絡收集
                          評論:
                          保存:
                          請將快捷方式Marilyn Chambers存放到桌面
                          網站:
                          http://www.efnh.top
                          分享:
                          文章簡介

                          Marilyn Chambers】,年輕、漂亮,作為一位歐美女明星,網友們都非常喜歡她,她參演過許多電影電視作品,小編為從百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年齡、身高、體重、婚煙等等, Born: April 22, 1952 Height:才發現她是一名“另類”的明星,小編在此奉勸各位網友,珍惜身體,遠離相關視頻的毒害,下面是小編收集的Marilyn Chambers相關信息內容。

                          美女相關信息

                            Born:
                            April 22, 1952
                            Height:
                            5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
                            Weight:
                            141 lbs (64 kg)
                            Hair:
                            Blonde
                            Ethnicity:
                            White
                            Sign:
                            Aries
                            Measurements:
                            35B-23-35
                            Career
                            Years Active:
                            1972 to 2007 (Started around 20 years old)

                            Aliases:
                            Marilyn Briggs
                            Biography
                            Marilyn Chambers (AKA Marilyn Briggs) started off as an incredibly hot porn babe, and transferred into one of the most successful porn milfs to ever hit the industry. Originally from Providence, Rhode Island, she was a gymnast as a child. Marilyn began modeling in high school, with her most notable job being that of the Ivory Soap Girl, where she posed as a young mother holding a child. She spent an astonishing 35 years in the industry. She began her career in 1972 around the age of 20, and continued all the way until 2007. Surprisingly, she was only credited in 37 different films within her time in the industry. Marilyn was often seen within the anal, facial, and lesbian genres. She worked alongside of some of the porn greats like: Christy Canyon in Marilyn Chambers' Private Fantasies 6 and Asia Carrera in Dark Chambers. Marilyn also had a number of different mainstream acting roles along with her fucking film list. She is a member of the XRCO Hall of Fame, along with the winner of the 1985 XRCO Award for Best Kinky Scene for her role in Insatiable II. Sadly, Marilyn died in 2009 due to a hemmorage; however, this hot porn babe sure was a success within her time in the biz. She stood at 5'7, weighed 140lbs, and had an all-natural 35B-23-35 frame. When Marilyn Chambers hit the porn scene, porn was a true sexual art form. Check out some of her work and enjoy everything that this well qualified babe could do.

                          ● 更多精彩內容....... ●

                          上一篇:Alex Mae
                          下一篇:Karen Lancaume

                          說明:Marilyn Chambers,作為一位歐美女明星,參演過許多電影作品,小編為從百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年齡、身高、體重、婚煙等等,才發現她是一名“另類”的明星,許多網友都在搜索中輸入“Marilyn ChambersBT種子ed2k下載地址”“Marilyn Chambers經典作品”等關鍵字來找尋她的作品,小編在此奉勸各位網友,珍惜身體,伴隨著互聯網的四通八達,太多男人們的青春悸動,一旦上癮就會像毒品一樣危害你的身體,而且還會傷及到您的家人,希望網友們遠離相關視頻的毒害。本網站對于網友發布的內容所引發的版權、署名權的異議及糾紛,不承擔任何責任。如有侵犯版權請聯系告知,我們收到來信后將第一時間刪除。聯系郵箱:[email protected]